Oval platter 29cm Costa Nova Aparte White

Costa Nova

Oval platter, 29cm, from the Costa Nova Aparte White collection, designed for presenting appetizers, desserts, side dishes and smaller portions.

Its organic shape adds visual interest to professional table settings and makes it suitable for restaurant, hotel and buffet presentations.

Dimensions

L:290xW:214xH:31mm

Product code

LSA302-WHI

Quantity

Quantity

You might also like

More
  • Oval platter 40cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Oval platter 40cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More
  • Oval platter 51cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Oval platter 51cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More
  • Oval platter 54cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Oval platter 54cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More
  • Low dip dish 7cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Low dip dish 7cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More
  • Dip dish 7cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Dip dish 7cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More
  • Footed bowl Shell 20cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Footed bowl Shell 20cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More
  • Bowl Urchin  14cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Bowl Urchin 14cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More
  • Serving bowl 22cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Serving bowl 22cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More
  • Serving bowl 34cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    Serving bowl 34cm Costa Nova Aparte White

    More

Menu

Hotel Equipment

Buffet Service

Electric Appliances & Kitchen Equipment

Dinnerware

Glassware

Cutlery

Tabletop Accessories

Kitchenware

Waste & Material Handling - Cleaning

Decoration